NATIONAL DOG SHOW
all breeds
05.04.2020

SLOVAK JUNIOR WINNER
SLOVAK WINNER
SLOVAK VETERAN WINNER

Národná výstava psov – National Dog Show 05.04.2020
Plemená / Breeds
FCI group 1
AUSTRALIAN CATTLEDOG, AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD, BEARDED COLLIE, BORDER COLLIE, SLOVENSKÝ ČUVAČ, OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG Javorčík Vladimír, SK
BERGER DE BRIE, BEAUCERON, BERGER DES PYRÉNÉES, BERGER BLANC SUISSE, CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE, KOMONDOR, POLSKI OWCZAREK PODHALANSKI, SCHIPPERKE, DEUTSCHER SCHÄFERHUND, Kochan Anna, PL
COLLIE ROUGH, COLLIE SMOOTH, ČESKOSLOVENSKÝ VLČIAK, HOLLANDSE HERDERSHOND, SHETLAND SHEEPDOG, WELSH CORGI, all not listed breeds from FCI group 1 Havelka Tibor, SK
FCI group 2
BERNER SENNENHUND, BULLDOG, MASTINO NAPOLETANO, NEWFOUNDLAND, TOSA, ENTLEBUCHER SENNENHUND, GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND Lozič Željko, RS, SK
DOGO ARGENTINO, DO-KHYI, FILA BRASILEIRO, BULLMASTIFF, MASTIFF Šaranský Peter, SK
CANE CORSO, HOVAWART, KAVKAZSKAIA OVTCHARKA, LANDSEER, LEONBERGER, MASTÍN DEL PIRINEO, CHIEN DE MONTAGNE DES PYRÉNÉES, SHAR-PEI Erdös László, HU
DOGUE DE BORDEAUX, DEUTSCHE DOGGE, ROTTWEILER, SREDNEASIATSKAIA OVTCHARKA Šipkovský Martin, SK
APPENZELLER SENNENHUND, DOBERMANN, DEUTSCHER PINSCHER, DEUTSCHER BOXER, DOGO CANARIO, TORNJAK, ZWERGPINSCHER, MASTÍN ESPAŇOL, RIESENSCHNAUZER, SCHNAUZER, ST. BERNHARDSHUND, ZWERGSCHNAUZER, all not listed breeds from FCI group 2 Vanža Sergej, SK
RUSSKIY TCHIORNY TERRIER Heldová Lucia, SK
FCI group 3
BORDER TERRIER, CAIRN TERRIER, DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER, DEUTSCHER JAGDTERRIER, FOX TERRIER, IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER, JACK RUSSELL TERRIER, KERRY BLUE TERRIER, MANCHESTER TERRIER, NORFOLK TERRIER, NORWICH TERRIER, PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER, WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER, YORKSHIRE TERRIER, all not listed breeds from FCI group 3 Matyáš Jaroslav, SK
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER, BULL TERRIER, BULL TERRIER MINIATURE, STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER Salamon Leszek, PL
FCI group 4
DACHSHUNDE Cwieceková Anna, SK
FCI group 5
CHOW-CHOW, DEUTSCHER KLEINSPITZ, DEUTSCHER ZWERGSPITZ (POMERANIAN) EURASIER, LAIKA ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAIA, THAI BANGKAEW DOG, THAI RIDGEBACK DOG, BASENJI, CIRNECO DELL´ETNA, PERRO SIN PELO DEL PERÚ, PHARAOH HOUND, PODENCO IBICENCO, SHIBA, XOLOITZCUINTLE, all not listed breeds from FCI group 5" Krasowska – Salamon Izabella, PL
ALASKAN MALAMUT, AKITA, AMERICAN AKITA, SAMOYED, SIBERIAN HUSKY Janek Jana, SK
FCI group 6
BASSET BLEU DE GASCOGNE, BASSET HOUND, BAYRISCHER GEBIRGSSCHWEISSHUND, BEAGLE, BERNER LAUFHUND, BLACK AND TAN COONHOUND, BRIQUET GRIFFON VENDÉEN, CHIEN DE SAINT-HUBERT, GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDÉEN, GRAND BLEU DE GASCOGNE, HANNOVER´SCHER SCHWEISSHUND, PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDÉEN, PETIT BLEU DE GASCOGNE, PORCELAINE RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK, SCHWYZER NIEDERLAUFHUND, SLOVENSKÝ KOPOV, SRPSKI TROBOJNI GONIC, TATRANSKÝ DURIČ, all not listed breeds from FCI group 6" Jursa Jozef, SK
DALMATIEN Fintora Oleg, SK
FCI group 7
ČESKÝ FOUSEK, DEUTSCHER KURZHAAR. VORSTEHHUND, DRÓTSZÖRÜ MAGYAR VIZSLA, ENGLISH POINTER, , EPAGNEUL PICARD, GROSSER MÜNSTERLÄNDER VORSTEHHUND, IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER, KLEINER MÜNSTERLÄNDER VORSTEHHUND, RÖVIDSZÖRÜ MAGYAR VIZSLA, SLOVENSKÝ HRUBOSRSTÝ STAVAČ, SPINONE ITALIANO, WEIMARANER, all not listed breeds from FCI group 7 Fintorová Ľudmila, SK
ENGLISH SETTER, GORDON SETTER, IRISH RED SETTER Fintora Oleg, SK
FCI group 8
AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL, ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL, WELSH SPRINGER SPANIEL, ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL, LABRADOR RETRIEVER, LAGOTTO ROMAGNOLO" Heldová Soňa, SK
CAO DE AQUA PORTUGUÉS, DEUTSCHER WACHTELHUND, CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER, CURLY COATED RETRIEVER, FLAT COATED RETRIEVER, GOLDEN RETRIEVER, NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER, PERRO DE AGUA ESPANOL, all not listed breeds from FCI group 8 Ridarčíková Gabriela, SK
FCI group 9
BOSTON TERRIER, CHIHUAHUA, CHINESE CRESTED DOG, GRIFFON BELGE, CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL, GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS, PETIT BRABANCON Vítková Viera, SK
BICHON Á POIL FRISÉ, BICHON HAVANAIS, COTON DE TULÉAR BOLOGNESE, LHASA APSO, PETIT CHIEN LION, SHIH TZU, TIBETAN TERRIER, TIBETAN SPANIEL Králová Edita, SK
BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS, EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL, KING CHARLES SPANIEL, MALTESE, MOPS (PUG), PEKINGESE, RUSSKIY TOY, all not listed breeds from FCI group 9 Vojteková Iveta, SK
CANICHE Fintora Oleg, SK
FCI group 10
AFGHAN HOUND, BORZOI, IRISH WOLFHOUND, PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO, SALUKI, WHIPPET, all not listed breeds from FCI group 10 Vojtek Vlastislav, SK
FCI neuznané plemená/FCI Not recognized breeds - Králová Edita, SK
JUNIOR HANDLING - Heldová Lucia, SK

Changes in judgelist reserved!

POSTAL ADDRESS:

SKJ – MVP
Furmanská 9
841 03 Bratislava

INFORMATIONS:

Phone number: +421 910 707083
Operating hours: Tuesday, Thursday – 1.00-3.00 pm
E-mail: [email protected]
This e-mail is exclusively for information about the entries.
Entries with all the documents (pedigrees, champion diplomas, working certificates …) are to be uploaded via your menu in the online system at www.onlinedogshows.sk